Pokemon Concierge (Dub)

Pokemon Concierge (Dub)

Dec. 28, 2023
Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

AGES:

Views: 302 views

Status:

Released:

Creator

Creator

Cast

Non isHaru (voice)
Haru (voice)
Fairouz Ai isAlisa (voice)
Alisa (voice)
Eita Okuno isTaira (voice)
Taira (voice)

Video trailer

Overview

Watch Pokemon Concierge (Dub) KissAnime Online Free full episodes.
Other name: ポケモンコンシェルジュ
Plot Summary: Follow the story of Haru, a concierge at the Pokémon Resort, and her interactions with Pokémon and their owners who visit as guests.

Pokemon Concierge (Dub)
Pokemon Concierge (Dub)
Pokemon Concierge (Dub)
Pokemon Concierge (Dub)
Pokemon Concierge (Dub)
Pokemon Concierge (Dub)

Original title ポケモンコンシェルジュ
TMDb Rating 7.5 38 votes
First air date Dec. 28, 2023
Last air date Dec. 28, 2023
Seasons 1
Episodes 4

Similar titles

Lilo and Stitch: The Series Season 1
LEGO Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu Season 12
LoliRock Season 1
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds Season 5
Pikwik Pack Season 1
The Flintstones Season 2
Moon Dreamers
Kid Cosmic Season 1
Family Guy Season 19
The New Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
The Super Powers Team: Galactic Guardians
Kinderwood Season 1

Leave a comment