Hametsu no Oukoku (Dub)

Hametsu no Oukoku (Dub)

Oct. 07, 2023
Your rating: 0
6 1 vote

AGES:

Views: 348 views

Status:

Released:

Creator

Creator

Cast

Kaito Ishikawa isAdonis (voice)
Adonis (voice)
Azumi Waki isDoroka (voice)
Doroka (voice)
Ryoko Shiraishi isChloe (voice)
Chloe (voice)
Satoshi Hino isYamato (voice)
Yamato (voice)
Hikaru Tono isYuki (voice)
Yuki (voice)
Kisho Taniyama isShiro Usagi (voice)
Shiro Usagi (voice)

Video trailer

Overview

Watch Hametsu no Oukoku (Dub) KissAnime Online Free full episodes.
Other name: はめつのおうこく, The Kingdoms of Ruin
Plot Summary: For ages, humanity flourished through the power of magic, a gift from witches to aid mankind. But times have changed. The scientific Gear Expansion has made both magic and witches obsolete. In order to liberate humanity from the blight of magic, the mighty Redia Empire began a ruthless hunt to exterminate all witches. Adonis was only a boy when the hunt began, apprentice to a witch he dearly loved. When she perishes at the hands of the empire, Adonis vows revenge. By this furious wizard’s power, blood will flow!

Hametsu no Oukoku (Dub)
Hametsu no Oukoku (Dub)
Hametsu no Oukoku (Dub)

Original title はめつのおうこく
TMDb Rating 7.295 44 votes
First air date Oct. 07, 2023
Last air date Dec. 23, 2023
Seasons 1
Episodes 12
Average Duration 24 minutes

Similar titles

Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
Li’l Elvis Jones and the Truckstoppers
Ore dake Level Up na Ken (Dub)
Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends Season 4
Field Trip Starring Inspector Gadget
F is for Family Season 4
Tiny Toons Looniversity Season 1
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Season 1
Fast and Furious Spy Racers Season 1
Laverne and Shirley in the Army
Gravedale High
King of the Hill Season 2

Leave a comment